Press Releases  |   Trick List  |   News & results LIVE OFFLINE Login
 
 


        

Rank Name Lastname Nationality Sponsors Points
1 Bryan Lake United States Ozone 3000 
2 Julien Kerneur France Airush 2770 
3 Oswald Smith South Africa Airush 2260 
4 Ariel Corniel Dominican Republic Naish 1890 
5 Paul Serin France Naish 1660 
6 Stephan Brenner Austria 1045 
7 Maximilian Gomez Spain Nobile 830 
8 Florian Gruber Germany Ozone 790 
8 Lewis Crathern United Kingdom Best 790 
10 Reno Romeu Brazil North Kiteboarding 735 
11 Jannis Maus Germany North Kiteboarding 710 
12 Chen Jingle China No Sponsor 650 
12 Li (popeye) Peng China Cabrinha 650 
12 Tomek Janiak Poland Rrd 650 
12 Marvin Baumeister Australia Ozone 650 
16 Xicio Cheng Dong China No Sponsor 610 
16 Denis Taradin Russian Federation North Kiteboarding 610 
16 Jerome Cloetens Belgium North Kiteboarding 610 
16 Florian Trittel Spain No Sponsor 610 
20 Youssef Ben Ali Tunisia No Sponsor 595 
21 Noè Font Castells Spain Best 585 
21 Gunnar Biniasch Germany Peter Lynn 585 
23 Artem Garashchenko Russian Federation North Kiteboarding 560 
24 Emmanuel Norman Germany 530 
24 Anton Cherkashin Russian Federation Cabrinha 530 
24 Salih Alexander Cakir Turkey Ozone 530 
27 Manel Arpa Zuriguel Spain North Kiteboarding 520 
28 Elias Onahmid Germany No Sponsor 485 
28 Oscar Armstrong Unknow No Sponsor 485 
28 Mike Mayer Austria Cabrinha 485 
31 Adrian Geislinger Austria Gaastra 440 
31 Mario Rodwald Germany North Kiteboarding 440 
31 We Qi China No Sponsor 440 
34 Quingwei Yao China No Sponsor 400 
34 Atte Kappel Sweden Flysurfer 400 
34 Alwin Egger Austria No Sponsor 400 
37 Alejandro Climent Hernandez Unknow Ozone 365 
37 Dennis Leuthold Germany Slingshot 365 
39 Alexandre Neto Brazil Best 320 
40 Cheng Peng China No Sponsor 300 
40 Nikolaus Ressig Germany Ozone 300 
40 Sergey Sotov Russian Federation Cabrinha 300 
40 Heiner Brandstotter Austria No Sponsor 300 
44 Xu Tiannan China No Sponsor 250 
44 Jan-niklas Paasch Germany F-one 250 
44 Valentin Garat France Best 250 
44 Forest Bakker France Wainman Hawaii 250 
44 Felix Antonio Martinez Dominican Republic Da Silva Kiteboarding 250 
44 Hannes Lauckner Austria No Sponsor 250 
50 Chris Zarlf Austria No Sponsor 240 
50 Cheng Man Chau China No Sponsor 240 
52 Huang Zhen China No Sponsor 230 
52 Böhm Thomas Austria Gaastra 230 
54 Cheun Foon Lui China No Sponsor 220 
54 Dedl Groebert Germany Airush 220 
56 Detlef Teichmann Germany No Sponsor 210 
56 Willy Kaspret Austria No Sponsor 210 
58 Oleg Sizov Germany North Kiteboarding 200 
58 Sai Hung Yip China No Sponsor 200 
60 Jan-philipp Ehm Germany Slingshot 190 
61 Hans Moeller Germany No Sponsor 180 
62 Olaf Ackers Germany No Sponsor 170 
63 Arne Bölts Germany Flysurfer 160 
64 Alexander Bergmann Germany No Sponsor 140 
65 Paddy Fischer Germany Takoon 130 
66 Peter Hauss Germany Naish 120 
66 Valentin Betz Unknow Core 120 
66 Eike Heuer Germany No Sponsor 120 
66 Philipp Barluschke Germany No Sponsor 120 
66 Lennart Schulenburg Germany 120 
66 Stephan Freitag Germany No Sponsor 120 
66 Carlos Mario Brazil Slingshot 120 
66 Kilian Blumberg Germany F-one 120 
66 Paul Möller Germany Core 120 
66 Karim Shawky Egypt Gin 120 
66 Marcel Kraas Germany 120 
66 Femi Collins Germany Naish 120 
66 Finn Behrens Germany Liquid Force 120 
66 Victor Hays France Slingshot 120 
66 Konstantin Tuludis Germany No Sponsor 120